Night LEAGUE 2K20

 SCHEDULE

Check back frequently for updates & any changes! Contact Adam if you have any questions.

Saturday February 15 2020

08 SANDY HILL VS 09 ST. LAURENT

06 EAST BLAIR VS 07 LOWERTOWN

 03 CALDWELL VS 04 RITCHI RAMSEY

TIME

TEAM 1  VS

TEAM 2

WINNER

9:00 PM

8:00 PM

7:00PM

TBD

TBD

TBD

10:00 PM

 01 HERONGATE VS 02 HUNT CLUB

TBD

Saturday February 22 2020

10 BARRHAVEN VS 01 HERONGATE

 07 LOWERTOWN VS 03 CALDWELL

05 LEDBURY VS 06 EAST BLAIR

TIME

TEAM 1  VS

TEAM 2

WINNER

9:00 PM

8:00 PM

7:00PM

TBD

TBD

TBD

10:00 PM

 HUNT CLUB VS 04 RITCHI RAMSEY

TBD

Saturday February 29 2020

10 BARRHAVEN VS 04 RITCHI RAMSEY 

08 SANDY HILL VS 06 EAST BLAIR 

01 HERONGATE VS 09 ST. LAURENT

TIME

TEAM 1  VS

TEAM 2

WINNER

9:00 PM

8:00 PM

7:00PM

TBD

TBD

TBD

10:00 PM

05 LEDBURY VS 03 CALDWELL

TBD

Saturday March 7 2020

 02 HUNT CLUB VS 07 LOWERTOWN

04 RITCHI RAMSEY VS 01 HERONGATE

 03 CALDWELL VS 08 SANDY HILL

TIME

TEAM 1  VS

TEAM 2

WINNER

9:00 PM

8:00 PM

7:00PM

TBD

TBD

TBD

10:00 PM

06 EAST BLAIR VS 09 ST. LAURENT

TBD

Saturday March 14 2020

07 LOWERTOWN VS 10 BARRHAVEN

 02 HUNT CLUB VS 05 LEDBURY 

09 ST. LAURENT VS 04 RITCHI RAMSEY

TIME

TEAM 1  VS

TEAM 2

WINNER

9:00 PM

8:00 PM

7:00PM

TBD

TBD

TBD

10:00 PM

03 CALDWELL VS 06 EAST BLAIR

TBD

Saturday March 21 2020

 03 CALDWELL VS 09 ST. LAURENT  

07 LOWERTOWN VS 01 HERONGATE

 02 HUNT CLUB VS 08 SANDY HILL

TIME

TEAM 1  VS

TEAM 2

WINNER

9:00 PM

8:00 PM

7:00PM

TBD

TBD

TBD

10:00 PM

 05 LEDBURY VS 10 BARRHAVEN

TBD

Saturday March 28 2020

02 HUNT CLUB VS 06 EAST BLAIR 

 05 LEDBURY VS 01 HERONGATE

10 BARRHAVEN  VS 08 SANDY HILL

TIME

TEAM 1  VS

TEAM 2

WINNER

9:00 PM

8:00 PM

7:00PM

TBD

TBD

TBD

10:00 PM

 07 LOWERTOWN VS 04 RITCHI RAMSEY

TBD

Saturday April 4 2020       PLAYOFFS ROUND 1

TBD  VS TBD

TBD  VS TBD

TBD  VS TBD

TIME

TEAM 1  VS

TEAM 2

WINNER

9:00 PM

8:00 PM

7:00PM

TBD

TBD

TBD

10:00 PM

TBD  VS TBD

TBD

Saturday April 11 2020       PLAYOFFS ROUND 2

TBD  VS TBD

TBD  VS TBD

TBD  VS TBD

TIME

TEAM 1  VS

TEAM 2

WINNER

9:00 PM

8:00 PM

7:00PM

TBD

TBD

TBD

10:00 PM

TBD  VS TBD

TBD

Saturday April 18 2020       PLAYOFFS: THE FINALE

TBD  VS TBD

TBD  VS TBD

TBD  VS TBD

TIME

TEAM 1  VS

TEAM 2

WINNER

9:00 PM

8:00 PM

7:00PM

TBD

TBD

TBD

10:00 PM

TBD  VS TBD

TBD

LETS GET SOCIAL

  • Facebook Clean
  • Twitter Clean

© 2019 by DGM. 

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now